You are viewing erinae

the little hobbit ( o w o )
31 December 2031 @ 10:56 pm
  
COMMENT IF YOU WANNA BE FRIENDS.
I'll almost always be happy to add you back.Speak English and have common fandoms are good so we have something to talk about.idc how regularly you write entries because I fail at that myself,you just gotta be ~sorta~ active somewhere I know.

Head over to solaristic if you're looking for my icons
 
 
feeling: lazylazy
humming: Half of my heart-John Mayer
 
22 | +
 
the little hobbit ( o w o )
28 January 2013 @ 10:14 pm

Sign-ups//Rules//Affiliate

oh WHAT THE HELL.kayable this is all you if I fail in my studies I am gonna move to Australia & live off of you and your grandma for the rest of life.
Tags:
 
4 | +
 
the little hobbit ( o w o )
31 December 2012 @ 04:02 pm
tv_tropes tv_tropes tv_tropes

tv_tropes tv_tropes tv_tropes
Tags:
 
+
 
the little hobbit ( o w o )
01 October 2012 @ 05:27 pm

Hosted @ wonderous_stuff.
November 1st - December 1st
Tags:
 
+
 
the little hobbit ( o w o )
07 July 2012 @ 05:48 pm

animan
SIGN-UPS / AFFILIATES
Tags:
 
+